Currently not accepting online orders
Bravo Restaurant, Pizzeria, and Sports Bar 413 New Dorp Lane
413 New Dorp Lane, Staten Island, NY
Pizza, Calzones, and Rolls
Pizza Slices
Pizza Pies
Regular Medium Pie
$16.00
Regular Large Pie
$21.00White Medium Pie
$20.00
White Large Pie
$23.00Vodka Medium Pie
$20.00
Vodka Large Pie
$23.00Buffalo Chicken Medium Pie
$20.00
Buffalo Chicken Large Pie
$23.00
Sicilian Pie
$21.00
Grandma Pie
$23.00
Marinara Sicilian Pie
$21.00
Chicago Style Pie
$21.00Fresh Mozzarella Medium Pie
$20.00Fresh Mozzarella Large Pie
$23.00BBQ Chicken Medium Pie
$20.00BBQ Chicken Large Pie
$23.00
Gluten Free Sicilian Pie
$13.95Med Chicken Francese Pie
$20.00Large Chicken Francese Pie
$25.00Med Chicken Ceasar Pie
$20.00Large Chicken Ceasar Pie
$25.00
10" Bravo Bar Pies
Calzones and Rolls

Cheese Calzone
Made with three cheese ricotta, Romano & mozzarella$7.80
Cheese Calzone + One Topping
Choose any item from our pizza toppings$8.50
Sausage Roll
Peppers, onions & mozzarella$7.80
Pepperoni Roll
Made with ricotta, Romano & mozzarella cheeses$7.80
Chicken Roll
Made with ricotta, Romano & mozzarella cheeses$7.80
Eggplant Roll
Made with ricotta, Romano & mozzarella cheeses$7.80
Spinach Roll
Made with ricotta, Romano & mozzarella cheeses$7.80
Buffalo Chicken Roll
$7.80Broccoli Roll
$7.80
Starters, Soups & Salads
Appetizers

Appetizer Sampler
$27.95
Baked Clams Oreganata
$11.95
Bar Pretzel Sticks (3)
$9.95
Burrata Caprese
$16.95Cheeseburger Sliders (3)
$12.95
Chicken Tenders with Fries
$11.95Escarole & Beans
$9.95Fresh Burrata Mozzarella & Tomato Caprese with Balsamic Glaze
$16.95
Fried Calamari
$16.95
Fried Ravioli
$10.95
Garlic Knots (5)
$2.30
Garlic Knots Parmigiana (5)
$4.50
Homemade Arancini Rice Ball (3)
$10.95
Jalapeño Poppers
$10.95Jamaican Beef Patty
$3.50Jamaican Beef Patty with Cheese
$4.50
Mac & Cheese Balls (3)
$12.95
Mozzarella Sticks
$11.95Pasta Fagioli
$9.95Rice Ball Parmigian (2)
$10.95Soup of the Day
$9.95Zucchini Sticks
$10.95
Zuppa Di Mussels
$15.00
Meatballs (3)
$9.95
Wings
Soups
Catering
Full Trays
Full Tray Chicken Parmigiana
$110.00Full Tray Eggplant Parmigiana
$100.00Full Tray Stuffed Shells
$85.00Full Tray Manicotti
$85.00Full Tray Chicken Tenders
$70.00Full Tray Meatballs
$110.00Full Tray Buffalo Wings
$90.00Full Tray Fried Calamari
$100.00Full Tray Chicken Francese
$110.00Full Tray French Fries
$50.00Full Tray Mozzarella Sticks
$80.00Full Tray Zucchini Sticks
$75.00Full Tray Garlic Knots
$35.00Full Tray Boneless Wings
$85.00Full Tray Chicken Marsala
$110.00Full Tray Sausage & Peppers
$110.00Full Tray Baked Ziti
$85.00Full Tray Penne Alla Vodka
$80.00Full Tray Penne Alla Pesto
$85.00
Half Trays
1/2 Tray Chicken Parmigiana
$70.001/2 Tray Eggplant Parmigiana
$60.001/2 Tray Stuffed Shells
$50.001/2 Tray Manicotti
$50.001/2 Tray Chicken Tenders
$40.001/2 Tray Meatballs
$75.001/2 Tray Buffalo Wings
$60.001/2 Tray Fried Calamari
$60.001/2 Tray Chicken Francese
$70.001/2 Tray French Fries
$30.001/2 Tray Mozzarella Sticks
$50.001/2 Tray Zucchini Sticks
$45.001/2 Tray Garlic Knots
$25.001/2 Tray Boneless Wings
$50.001/2 Tray Chicken Marsala
$70.001/2 Tray Sausage & Peppers
$75.001/2 Tray Baked Ziti
$50.001/2 Tray Penne Alla Vodka
$45.001/2 Tray Penne Alla Pesto
$50.00

























